• instagram
  • facebook
  • home

Download Presskit MC G-voiz

Name: Wandi Sanjaya R Nasution
Place and Date of Birth: Bandung, 11-09-1982
Stage Name: MC G-voiz (Trigger Production)

Discogravy 2006-2008: Feature MC of Mbargo club in Bali for two year) Double Six, Paddys, Sky Garden, Syndicate, Bacio, Dejavu, etc) Kuta Carnival in Bali, Hugos, Blowfish, X-lounge, Equinox, X2, Bibliothique, Domain, Tribecca, Mansion Bandung, Embassy Bandung, Eterance Medan, MP Pekanbaru, Coyote SBY, 360 club SBY.

Now I currently reside in Jakarta and am the resident MC at IMMIGRANT Jakarta.

Shared the stage with: Most reputable DJs from indonesia, Opening for Tiesto, Jerry Ropero, Sasha, Irwan Kartosen, James Sullivan, Cash Money, Shortee Blitz, Nova AUS, Cursaidor, Nirozz USA, Goodgrip Netherlands

Here’s is Gvoiz’s latest video with his group Dialogue:

Download Presskit MC G-voiz